1 |
1 |
WALTER BOUZÁN SÁNCHEZ ALVARO FERNÁNDEZ FIUZA |
REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:07:13 |
2 |
5 |
LEONEL RAMALHO EMILIO MERCHÁN |
CLUBE FLUVIAL VILACONDENSE |
01:07:19 |
3 |
2 |
JULIO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ JOSE JULÍAN BECERRO |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:07:20 |
4 |
6 |
MIGUEL LLORENS LOPEZ LUIS AMADO PEREZ BLANCO |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:07:41 |
5 |
4 |
EMILIO LLAMEDO ALVAREZ EMILIO LLAMEDO IGLESIAS |
CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE |
01:08:16 |
6 |
3 |
STEPHANE BOULANGER JÉREMY CANDY |
FEDERACTION DE FRANCE |
01:08:30 |
7 |
9 |
BRAIS SÁNCHEZ NOVELLE ANTONIO PALMAS REGUERA |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:09:24 |
8 |
11 |
JUAN BUSTO GUTIERREZ EDUARDO GONZALEZ ALONSO |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:09:31 |
9 |
13 |
RAFAEL CARRIL FERNANDEZ ASLEY RODRIGUEZ NAREDO |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:09:33 |
10 |
12 |
GUILLERMO PEREZ GARCIA DANIEL JESUS PEREZ GARCIA |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:10:40 |
11 |
8 |
ROBERTO GERINGER SALLETTE DANIEL DAL BO |
CLUB NAUTICO GUALEGUAY |
01:11:11 |
12 |
35 |
TIM PENDLE MORTEN MINCLE |
NORWICH CANOE CLUB |
01:11:16 |
13 |
7 |
SEBASTIÁN LUIS VERGAUVEN AGUSTÍN RODRÍGUEZ |
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE CANOAS |
01:11:35 |
14 |
14 |
NICKY CRESSER JONATHAN BOYTON |
BRITISH CANOEING / NOTTINGHAM KAYAK CLUB |
01:12:01 |
15 |
15 |
ANTONIO JORGE REY AGULLÓ PEDRO VAZQUEZ LLENÍN |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:12:40 |
16 |
102 |
ALBERTO PLAZA SAGREDO |
CANGAS AVENTURA - LA LLONGAR |
01:13:53 |
17 |
16 |
GUILLERMO FIDALGO DE LEON JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:13:54 |
18 |
29 |
BEN OAKLEY ZYGGY CHMIEL |
BRITISH CANOEING / NOTTINGHAM KAYAK CLUB |
01:14:27 |
19 |
103 |
FRANCO IVAN BALBOA |
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE CANOAS |
01:14:39 |
20 |
106 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORADO |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:14:42 |
21 |
104 |
FEDERICO VEGA SUAREZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:14:47 |
22 |
17 |
ION CARBALLO MOREDA OMAR CALZÓN VEGA |
REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:14:48 |
23 |
65 |
OSCAR MARTINEZ DEL CUETO DAVID SANTOS CUADRADO |
CLUB PIRAGUAS SIRIO-LOS CAUCES |
01:14:51 |
24 |
95 |
JONATHAN GARCIA PILAR FRANCISCO MAYA MARTINEZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:15:15 |
25 |
225 |
DANIEL LÓPEZ DÍEZ PEDRO ZAPATERO ROJO |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:15:29 |
26 |
26 |
TOON BROEKX PIET BROEKX |
BELGIAN NATIONAL KAYAK TEAM (BELGIUM) |
01:15:31 |
27 |
77 |
PEDRO ANGULO HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO DEL VAL SANCHEZ |
FEDERACION CASTILLA Y LEON |
01:15:32 |
28 |
107 |
ANDRES CANGAS SOTO |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:15:46 |
29 |
105 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CASTAÑON |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:15:57 |
30 |
18 |
MAURICIO CAFFA RODRIGO CAFFA |
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE CANOAS |
01:16:14 |
31 |
20 |
BREIXO BUJÁN PUENTES RICARDO LIGERO VALLADARES |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:16:51 |
32 |
22 |
BORJA IGLESIAS MOSQUERA IGNACIO RODRIGO LLAMEDO |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:17:16 |
33 |
124 |
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ PEREDA |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:17:21 |
34 |
49 |
OIHAN SAYAR GARCIA AITOR GORROTXATEGI |
FEDERACION AUTONOMA PAIS VASCO |
01:17:33 |
35 |
81 |
ANTONIO CUIÑAS GONZALEZ CESAR GONZALEZ PELAEZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:17:40 |
36 |
25 |
TOMÁS PERUYERO GARCÍA PABLO VALDES FERNÁNDEZ |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:17:43 |
37 |
111 |
PEDRO GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:17:46 |
38 |
299 |
LUIS IGLESIAS DIAZ PABLO ROZA FONTICIELLA |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:17:48 |
39 |
82 |
MARCOS SALDAÑA PAREDES JAVIER FERNANDEZ CASTAÑON |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:17:50 |
40 |
24 |
PETER MARTIN JENSEN JEPPE KANSTRUP GLESNER |
DANISH CANOE AND KAYAK FEDERATION |
01:17:51 |
41 |
127 |
OSCAR HERNANDEZ FLORENTI |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:18:09 |
42 |
285 |
HUGO CUETO CORO JUAN ROSETE DIAZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:18:11 |
43 |
110 |
PEDRO ARAMBARRI GOMEZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:18:14 |
44 |
109 |
JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ LEÓN |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:18:29 |
45 |
506 |
RAUL GONZALEZ VELASCO JOSE Mª CASTRO ,ROMAN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE |
01:18:32 |
46 |
209 |
JAVIER OTERO SOMOANO DIEGO MARTINEZ CERRA |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:18:36 |
47 |
117 |
FELIPE BESADA PORTO |
FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:18:46 |
48 |
352 |
AMAIA OSABA OLABERRI TANIA ALVAREZ YATES |
REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:18:50 |
49 |
113 |
SANTIAGO SCALESI |
Escuela Municipal Consecución del Uruguay |
01:19:08 |
50 |
89 |
FRANCISCO GIL GARCÍA MARCOS C. Q. CLIMENT QUEREMON |
CLUB PIRAGÜISME SILLA |
01:19:17 |
51 |
114 |
ADRIAN MARTIN TORRES |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:19:21 |
52 |
45 |
DANIEL SALAZAR ARANSAEZ DAVID MARTINEZ ARGOTE L. |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ANTARES |
01:19:22 |
53 |
47 |
JULIAN VALERA ASPRON ALEJANDRO VEGA SUAREZ |
CANGAS AVENTURA - LA LLONGAR |
01:19:32 |
54 |
108 |
PABLO SOLARES HEVIA |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:19:33 |
55 |
87 |
MANUEL CRAVIOTTO BLANCO SAUL CRAVIOTTO RIVERO |
SICORIS CLUB LLEIDA |
01:19:51 |
56 |
307 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ GARCIA |
CANGAS AVENTURA - LA LLONGAR |
01:19:52 |
57 |
27 |
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ MELGAREJO CARLOS JULIO GÓMEZ CELADA |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
01:19:53 |
58 |
93 |
DAVID ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ ANTONIO ARAMBARRI ESCOBEDO |
C.D.E. UNQUERA KAYAK |
01:19:58 |
59 |
212 |
MAGNUS GREGORY LUKE HARDING |
BRITISH CANOEING / LONGRIDGE CANOE CLUB |
01:20:12 |
60 |
164 |
TOM BRENNAN |
IRLANDA |
01:20:19 |
61 |
30 |
ROBERT MEIßNER THOMAS GRASSOW |
GERMAN TEAM |
01:20:21 |
62 |
73 |
ARMANDO BLANCO ISOBA FAUSTINO SANTOS ALVAREZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:20:38 |
63 |
509 |
VICENTE LLERANDI FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL OBAYA GONZALEZ |
NEPTUNO DE TONI |
01:20:39 |
64 |
291 |
ELOY PALACIOS GOAS FAVILA GONZALEZ NARCIANDI |
CLUB PIRAGUAS SIRIO-LOS CAUCES |
01:20:47 |
65 |
116 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN ESTÉVEZ LÓPEZ |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:21:00 |
66 |
50 |
IOMHAR MGP LIAM BANKS |
IRLANDA |
01:21:01 |
67 |
161 |
FRANCISCO CAPIN CERRA |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:21:06 |
68 |
196 |
ISAAC SIXTO MENENDEZ PARRONDO |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:21:27 |
69 |
128 |
GUILLERMO GURIDI LOPEZ |
FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:21:28 |
70 |
288 |
MIGUEL SANTIAGO MORÁN IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:21:29 |
71 |
279 |
SEBASTIÁN LÓPEZ MUGUERZA VICTOR ARCOS MAÑAS |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA |
01:21:32 |
72 |
55 |
CRISTÓBAL CUESTA COLLADA JUAN SERRANO PRIETO |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:21:51 |
73 |
118 |
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ VILORIA |
FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:21:54 |
74 |
115 |
MANUEL GARAYCOECHEA |
FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE CANOAS |
01:22:02 |
75 |
19 |
DAVID KOTR? MATOU PAVLÍK |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
01:22:09 |
76 |
256 |
HENRIQUE MORGADO CERQUEIRA |
ALHANDRA SPORTING CLUB |
01:22:15 |
77 |
62 |
JACOBO GARCÍA OTERO SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:22:19 |
78 |
313 |
RONAN FOLEY |
KILCULLEN CANOE CLUB (KCC) |
01:22:40 |
79 |
219 |
FEDERICO MARANO MAURICIO ADRIAN ACUÑA |
ASOCIACIÓN KAYAKISTAS SIN FRONTERA |
01:22:49 |
80 |
23 |
SALVADOR RICO GRAU DAVID CHACON PIRIS |
FEDERACIÓ DE PIRAGÜISME DE LA COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
01:22:51 |
81 |
508 |
ALVARO GARCIA RUISANCHEZ ERIC KLAS |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:22:54 |
82 |
244 |
JON MORENO BENITO |
S.D. SANTIAGOTARRAK |
01:22:57 |
83 |
36 |
LUIS ANTONIO PRIETO CUETO ALBERTO GUTIÉRREZ CUADRIELLO |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:23:07 |
84 |
206 |
JOSE MARIA PARIENTE NOGUERAS |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO HALCONES DE CORVERA |
01:23:13 |
85 |
222 |
JULIO ALONSO RAMOS SERGIO DUQUE SANZ |
CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID |
01:23:13 |
86 |
482 |
CESAR SOLIS MARCOS JORGE ISOBA TUYA |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:23:13 |
87 |
137 |
MARIO SÁNCHEZ CANTELI |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:23:15 |
88 |
92 |
RODRIGO HORTAL GARCIA ALBERTO MARGOLLES BARROS |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:23:18 |
89 |
214 |
TIM ESCOTT DAN PALMER |
BRITISH CANOEING/ BRADFORD ON AVON |
01:23:21 |
90 |
227 |
YANN LE VAILLANT BERTRET VICTOR |
TEAM 56 BRETAGNE |
01:23:41 |
91 |
61 |
MARIO SOAGE BAÑOS BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO OLIVICO |
01:23:49 |
92 |
69 |
ALEJANDRO VALLINA COLLADO FABIÁN GARCÍA GARCÍA |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:23:52 |
93 |
475 |
EMILIO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS TORRE SANTISTEBAN |
A. D. ESCUELA MUNICIPAL PIRAGÜISMO COLINDRES |
01:23:52 |
94 |
21 |
VICTOR ALEXANDER BARÓN MACIAS MIGUEL ÁNGEL PINZÓN ONATRA |
EQUIPO NACIONAL DE BOGOTÁ |
01:23:59 |
95 |
173 |
MARCOS LÓPEZ GARCIA |
MOSCON DE GRADO |
01:24:00 |
96 |
332 |
MATEO GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO HALCONES DE CORVERA |
01:24:01 |
97 |
541 |
ÁLVARO DOMINGO MEDINA |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:24:01 |
98 |
532 |
BERNARDO SANCHEZ OURO |
CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO |
01:24:04 |
99 |
74 |
JAMES ESCOTT LUKE ESCOTT |
BRITISH CANOEING/ BRADFORD ON AVON |
01:24:24 |
100 |
136 |
ALBERTO SANCHEZ MENENDEZ |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:24:25 |
101 |
37 |
DYSON PENDLE ALBERT HICKS |
NORWICH CANOE CLUB |
01:24:30 |
102 |
204 |
ANDRES DEL TESO LUELMO |
C. D. ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA - IBERDROLA |
01:24:41 |
103 |
94 |
JOEL CABAÑÍN BARTUREN TANO COLLADA SALVADOR |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:24:42 |
104 |
344 |
EVA BARRIOS MARCOS AURORA FIGUERAS PALOMERAS |
REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:24:53 |
105 |
126 |
VICTOR PARDO SERRANO |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
01:25:08 |
106 |
199 |
JOSE RAMON MENENDEZ ALONSO |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:25:09 |
107 |
254 |
PELAYO PALICIO RODRIGUEZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:25:15 |
108 |
771 |
RAMON MARTINEZ BARBAS JUAN CARLOS POSADA RUBIO |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:25:27 |
109 |
39 |
JAVIER SUAREZ SAN MARTIN SERGIO ALONSO LONGO |
CLUB LOS CAIMANES SEVARES |
01:25:29 |
110 |
220 |
IOSU GIL ARANBURU ARITZ MARTIARTU ORTA |
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA |
01:25:32 |
111 |
147 |
TADHG DE BARRA |
THOMASTOWN PADDLERS CANOE CLUB |
01:25:33 |
112 |
393 |
MANUEL ANTONIO CAMPOS GARCÍA JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:25:38 |
113 |
28 |
MIGUEL PALACIO CAMINO DANIEL PALACIO CORTINA |
FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:25:42 |
114 |
278 |
SEBASTIAN JOCANO |
CLUB LA POBRECITA |
01:25:44 |
115 |
182 |
IVAN DOMINGUEZ BASDEDIOS |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO C. P. PORTONOVO |
01:26:07 |
116 |
59 |
JULIO MORENO PRIETO FERNANDO GARCIA MURILLO |
IUXTANAM |
01:26:11 |
117 |
531 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN FIGAREDO FERNÁNDEZ |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:26:18 |
118 |
197 |
JOSE RAMON RIVERA VEGA |
CLUB PIRAGUAS SIRIO-LOS CAUCES |
01:26:31 |
119 |
205 |
IVAN ESTRADA |
MOSCON DE GRADO |
01:26:35 |
120 |
221 |
ALEJANDRO CUADROS OTERO CARLOS ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:26:41 |
121 |
480 |
OSCAR ORTEGA MALIBRAN CARLOS ORTEGA MALIBRAN |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:26:56 |
122 |
158 |
PABLO MUÑIZ CANTORA |
PIRAGUISMO MALIAYO |
01:27:49 |
123 |
661 |
ALEJANDRO RIBERA GARCIA |
Club Piraguismo Badajoz |
01:27:55 |
124 |
192 |
RENARD JONATHAN |
H2O |
01:28:06 |
125 |
149 |
MIGUEL PEDRAYES CUESTA |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:28:10 |
126 |
72 |
MARCOS ALONSO ÁLVAREZ ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ NORIEGA |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:28:11 |
127 |
121 |
JOSEF LIKA |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
01:28:18 |
128 |
76 |
AMADOR FIGAREDO FERNÁNDEZ BERNARDO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:28:22 |
129 |
175 |
SANTIAGO CRUZ GARCÍA |
CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE |
01:28:46 |
130 |
163 |
JOSEPH IGLESIAS MACÍAS |
BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA |
01:28:49 |
131 |
274 |
IVÁN RIBERA IBERT |
CLUB PIRAGÜISME CULLERA |
01:29:10 |
132 |
272 |
ENRIQUE JOSE RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:29:11 |
133 |
399 |
OSCAR GRAÑA BLANCO MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ CASTRO |
REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:29:27 |
134 |
490 |
JOSE JAVIER VIZCAINO CHOCANO PABLO RODRIGUEZ TORRE |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:29:30 |
135 |
351 |
PATRICIA COCO ROHDE CRISTINA FRANCO ESCUDERO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE |
01:29:32 |
136 |
150 |
CARLOS MIGUEL LARREA SEGURA JAUREGI |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ANTARES |
01:30:01 |
137 |
119 |
TOMÁ PAVLÍK |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
01:30:03 |
138 |
162 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GIRÓN GONZÁLEZ |
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:30:03 |
139 |
198 |
ADRIÁN PANTIGA MOLLEDA |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:30:07 |
140 |
315 |
LUCAS SUAREZ CABAL |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:30:13 |
141 |
577 |
ENRIQUE RUBIO GONZALEZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:30:23 |
142 |
277 |
SAMUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA |
LOS GORILAS DE CANDÁS |
01:30:29 |
143 |
34 |
ALEX ABRAHAM RICKY MILLAR |
BRITISH CANOEING / NOTTINGHAM KAYAK CLUB |
01:30:30 |
144 |
189 |
PAUL RUSSELL |
IRISH CANOE UNION |
01:30:31 |
145 |
258 |
SAMUEL ASENJO PASTOR |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:30:31 |
146 |
259 |
ENRIQUE ADAN HERNANDEZ |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:30:32 |
147 |
139 |
ERIK AROCENA ARNAEZ |
S.D. SANTIAGOTARRAK |
01:30:35 |
148 |
79 |
HÉCTOR SAMPEDRO VALDÉS ALBERTO TELEÑA FERNÁNDEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:30:38 |
149 |
193 |
MANUEL HERRERÍA LAMPERT |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:30:39 |
150 |
141 |
GUILLERMO CAÑEDO RODRÍGUEZ |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:30:50 |
151 |
96 |
LLUIS DARNÉ PALMADA PAU FELIU SALAVEDRA |
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES |
01:30:54 |
152 |
287 |
MARTÍN OTAZU AHECHU MIKEL ARREGUI AIZPUN |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA |
01:30:54 |
153 |
184 |
ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ IRUJO |
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA |
01:30:56 |
154 |
98 |
RICARDO GONZALEZ ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL VERGER GARAU |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA |
01:31:09 |
155 |
442 |
ARANTZA TOLEDO ESPINILLA MARIA LOPEZ PINOS |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:31:18 |
156 |
324 |
BRUNO MESA MARTINEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO HALCONES DE CORVERA |
01:31:23 |
157 |
685 |
MAX STAATS ISABELL ESTORFF |
GERMAN TEAM |
01:31:23 |
158 |
174 |
ROBERTO SANCHEZ VILORIA |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:31:31 |
159 |
97 |
FERNANDO NOVAL FONSECA ISAAC ROCES VILA |
CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO - PIRAGÜISMO |
01:31:33 |
160 |
120 |
IGOR NIETO |
FEDERACION AUTONOMA PAIS VASCO |
01:31:46 |
161 |
510 |
RICARDO OTERO LOPEZ FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ REDONDO |
CLUBE DE PIRAGUISMO DE VIVEIRO |
01:31:46 |
162 |
367 |
TANIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:31:49 |
163 |
308 |
ALBERTO DE LA VEGA VIÑA |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA GAUZÓN-CABO PEÑES |
01:32:06 |
164 |
216 |
NICK VERDUYCKT JORIS GEERS |
BELGIAN NATIONAL KAYAK TEAM (BELGIUM) |
01:32:10 |
165 |
317 |
SALVADOR PÉREZ DURANTEZ |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:32:35 |
166 |
346 |
IRATI OSA IRURETA HELENE CARMONA OSA |
FEDERACION AUTONOMA PAIS VASCO |
01:32:47 |
167 |
524 |
IVAN DE QUEVEDO GARCÍA |
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA |
01:32:48 |
168 |
331 |
PABLO GONZÁLEZ PININ |
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA |
01:32:50 |
169 |
235 |
EAMON FORRISTAL |
THOMASTOWN PADDLERS CANOE CLUB |
01:32:52 |
170 |
354 |
ELIZABETH SHOULDICE AISLING SMITH |
SALMON LEAP |
01:32:53 |
171 |
369 |
JANE SWARBRECK |
RICHMOND CANOE CLUB |
01:33:03 |
172 |
54 |
ADRIAN DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ PABLO TOLEDO ESPINILLA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:33:04 |
173 |
249 |
IVAN COVIAN GOMEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO EL SELLA |
01:33:05 |
174 |
530 |
ALBERTO LUMBRERAS HORTELANO |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
01:33:07 |
175 |
240 |
IÑIGO DIEZ ZABALA |
S.D. SANTIAGOTARRAK |
01:33:10 |
176 |
479 |
JOSE MANUEL JUBON FOLGUEIRAS MIGUEL VIÑAS ROMERO |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO |
01:33:18 |
177 |
71 |
NICOLÁS CAPELLIN BRULE JORGE ARENAS FERNÁNDEZ |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA GAUZÓN-CABO PEÑES |
01:33:19 |
178 |
253 |
BRIAN O'NEIL |
IRLANDA |
01:33:25 |
179 |
292 |
ALEJANDRO PREGO REGUERA JESÚS ACUÑA SEOANE |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA |
01:33:28 |
180 |
200 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:33:36 |
181 |
477 |
DANIEL MENDEZ CANAL CONSTANTINO ARANGO BERDASCO |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:33:39 |
182 |
38 |
ROBERTO ROZA GRANDA JAIRO ÁLVAREZ ÁLVARO |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:33:54 |
183 |
202 |
CARLOS MORENO BAIXAULI |
A.D.SCOOTER CLUB DE ALGEMESÍ |
01:34:00 |
184 |
680 |
AURELIO CUESTA VISO SOFÍA ARAUJO CANTO |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:34:09 |
185 |
122 |
WILLIAM RUTHERFORD |
BRITISH CANOEING / NOTTINGHAM KAYAK CLUB |
01:34:10 |
186 |
181 |
OMAR PRIETO ALVAREZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:34:13 |
187 |
502 |
IÑAKI PÉREZ ALLER LUIS PRESA CARNERO |
BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA |
01:34:13 |
188 |
90 |
ENOL GONZALEZ ESTEBANEZ HECTOR GONZALEZ DIAZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:34:20 |
189 |
363 |
EEF HAAZE |
NATIONAL TEAM NETHERLANDS |
01:34:25 |
190 |
43 |
MANUEL DEL RIO LÓPEZ JOSE PRIMO GOMEZ SUÁREZ |
LOS GORILAS DE CANDÁS |
01:34:27 |
191 |
264 |
DAVID BERNABÉ MELO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE |
01:34:28 |
192 |
289 |
GUILLERMO LÁZARO MARTÍN IVÁN VINUESA ALMARAZ |
ALBERCHE KAYAK |
01:34:30 |
193 |
505 |
JONATHAN BIRD ADRIAN TRICKETT |
WORCESTER CANOE CLUB |
01:34:46 |
194 |
145 |
SERGI REVERTER CLARA |
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES |
01:34:48 |
195 |
396 |
NICOLAS BARREIRO BRUN RUBEN PAZ DOBARRO |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:34:53 |
196 |
294 |
PABLO COLOMO GARATE JAVIER PALACIOS SAIZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA |
01:34:55 |
197 |
565 |
ALBERTO VIAÑO MOURE |
CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO RIBEIRAS DO TAMBRE |
01:35:10 |
198 |
156 |
ALFONSO AYCART LAZO |
REAL CLUB CÍRCULO LABRADORES |
01:35:28 |
199 |
836 |
JOSE MIGUEL HERRADOR LEAL |
C. D. ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA - IBERDROLA |
01:35:28 |
200 |
636 |
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ZAFRA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA |
01:35:30 |
201 |
485 |
FLORENTINO CARDÍN ABRIL EFREN SOLIS PRIETO |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:35:38 |
202 |
496 |
SAULIUS SVALDENIS DARIUS CERESKAS |
SC VILNIUS BKI |
01:35:56 |
203 |
516 |
NEFTALI PARAJE DÍAZ |
CLUB RÍA DE BETANZOS |
01:35:58 |
204 |
568 |
FRANCISCO RUILOBA DEL CAMPO |
A.D.PIRAGUISMO SANTANDER BODEGAS MAZÓN |
01:36:05 |
205 |
318 |
TELMO FERNANDEZ COMPADRE |
S.D. SANTIAGOTARRAK |
01:36:12 |
206 |
170 |
RODRIGO CUBELOS SANCHEZ |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
01:36:13 |
207 |
337 |
BORJA FERNÁNDEZ ISLA |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:36:19 |
208 |
135 |
ERAN LEB |
ISR JORDAN VALLEY KAYAK CLUB |
01:36:30 |
209 |
493 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ VÉLEZ S. GONZALO GOVANTES ROLDÁN |
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:36:34 |
210 |
361 |
ANA GONZÁLEZ BALMASEDA |
KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES |
01:36:37 |
211 |
389 |
NORA REY RODRÍGUEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:36:38 |
212 |
262 |
JORGE CORTEGUERA VEGA |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:36:41 |
213 |
489 |
JOSE LUIS RUIZ GARCIA LUIS GARCIA ALONSO |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:37:02 |
214 |
547 |
COLIN CAFFREY |
IRLANDA |
01:37:05 |
215 |
364 |
NETTA MALINEN |
FINLANDIA |
01:37:11 |
216 |
664 |
JUAN LUIS ROSETE SANCHEZ ANA DIAZ COSTALES |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:37:12 |
217 |
132 |
FERNANDO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ-FREIRE |
IUXTANAM |
01:37:38 |
218 |
301 |
LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO C. P. PORTONOVO |
01:37:40 |
219 |
368 |
LUCÍA VALLE FERNÁNDEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:37:42 |
220 |
133 |
DAVID MIGOYA GARCIA |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:38:02 |
221 |
32 |
JAVIER HUERGA GONZALEZ FSCO JAVIER LUQUE FERNANDEZ |
PIRAGUISMO MALIAYO |
01:38:05 |
222 |
286 |
ALBERTO LORDA FERNANDEZ RODRIGO PILOÑETA ARGÜELLES |
CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO - PIRAGÜISMO |
01:38:22 |
223 |
675 |
JORGE CINTO HUMBRIA MANUELA POGGIO |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:38:35 |
224 |
826 |
JORGE DIEGUEZ TOUCEDA |
CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES |
01:38:46 |
225 |
177 |
VICTOR ALEJANDRO SEGURA IZQUIERDA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ANTARES |
01:38:55 |
226 |
266 |
RAIMON GASTALDO ARIZA |
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES |
01:38:55 |
227 |
123 |
AGUSTIN DARIO VIDAL |
CLUB DE REGATAS LA MARINA |
01:39:21 |
228 |
338 |
KEIRAN HAYWARD |
BRITISH CANOEING/ BRADFORD ON AVON |
01:39:23 |
229 |
832 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN NOVEL QUIRÓS |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:39:24 |
230 |
213 |
TOMAS MARTINEZ PEREZ SERGIO PEREZ GONZALEZ |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:39:27 |
231 |
478 |
JAVIER GOVANTES DEL PINO MANUEL SAN JUAN MIJES |
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:39:28 |
232 |
497 |
ALBERTO ALONSO ZAFRA JAIRO GARCÍA HEREDIA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TARTESSOS HUELVA |
01:39:30 |
233 |
737 |
ALICE MARY CLARKSON PIRAN SHELLEY |
BRITISH CANOEING/ CAMBRDIGE CANOE CLUB |
01:39:31 |
234 |
511 |
LAFORET PAUL WILDBERGER GORGAN |
DESCONOCIDO LAFORET PAUL Y WILDBERGER GORGAN |
01:39:37 |
235 |
146 |
PABLO BAEZA HERNANZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO LAS GRAJAS |
01:39:48 |
236 |
411 |
DIEGO SUAREZ DIAZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:39:48 |
237 |
306 |
ALEXANDER BUNYON |
BRITISH CANOEING/ CHELMSFORD CANOE CLUB |
01:39:57 |
238 |
153 |
FERNANDO JAVIER MILLA |
F.A. NEUQUEN |
01:40:09 |
239 |
546 |
LUIS AITOR PENDAS RIESGO |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:40:09 |
240 |
403 |
JAVIER BERNAL IGLESIAS |
C. D. ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA - IBERDROLA |
01:40:15 |
241 |
134 |
BILYY DMYTRJ |
FEDERACION UCRANIANA |
01:40:22 |
242 |
257 |
JORDI PERIS ANTEQUERA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISME SILLA |
01:40:30 |
243 |
561 |
KIERAN VARLEY |
THOMASTOWN PADDLERS CANOE CLUB |
01:40:52 |
244 |
261 |
MARCOS DOMÍNGUEZ JUÁREZ |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:40:57 |
245 |
525 |
JAIRO PEREZ MARTINEZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:41:21 |
246 |
241 |
JOSE LUIS SAORIN MARIN |
THADER KAYAK CIEZA |
01:42:00 |
247 |
542 |
JUAN IGNACIO PULGAR SUAREZ |
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA |
01:42:03 |
248 |
319 |
JOSÉ NUNO SILVA |
CLUBE FLUVIAL VILACONDENSE |
01:42:09 |
249 |
798 |
MIGUEL CUETARA PANDIELLO FSCO JAVIER TEJO PEREZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:42:10 |
250 |
251 |
SERGIO MEDINA MERINO |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:42:16 |
251 |
140 |
PABLO MEDRANO PEREZ |
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS |
01:42:21 |
252 |
374 |
ÁFRICA OJEMBARRENA JIMÉNEZ ICIAR OJEMBARRENA JIMÉNEZ |
KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES |
01:42:21 |
253 |
311 |
LEONARDO RODRÍGUEZ JACA |
KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES |
01:42:23 |
254 |
449 |
IRENE GANA FERNÁNDEZ |
BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA |
01:42:29 |
255 |
68 |
PABLO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ PINILLA |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:42:37 |
256 |
333 |
ALVARO GONZÁLEZ DE DIOS |
CANGAS AVENTURA - LA LLONGAR |
01:42:38 |
257 |
66 |
JUAN CABORNERO ALAGUERO JUAN IGNACIO CABORNERO SUAREZ |
CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID |
01:42:42 |
258 |
373 |
GLORIA HERRERO GARCIA BELEN CHECA NEBOT |
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS |
01:42:52 |
259 |
58 |
SIMON PEDRO GARCÍA SUÁREZ ANTONIO MIGUEL LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:42:57 |
260 |
569 |
LUCAS MATIAS MICOLI |
CLUB LA POBRECITA |
01:43:02 |
261 |
255 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGÜISMO TORDESILLAS |
01:43:07 |
262 |
99 |
IAN HAYWARD MATTEW HAYWARD |
BRITISH CANOEING/ BRADFORD ON AVON |
01:43:17 |
263 |
226 |
WILLIAM ROOKS ALAN ROOKS |
SUTTON BINGHAM & DISTRICT CANOE CLUB |
01:43:20 |
264 |
234 |
ANDER OCHOA LOPEZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ANTARES |
01:43:22 |
265 |
343 |
MARIANA GARCÍA MENÉNDEZ RAQUEL BOTA FARRES |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA GAUZÓN-CABO PEÑES |
01:43:23 |
266 |
643 |
GABRIEL PEREA FERNANDEZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:43:25 |
267 |
718 |
PATRICIA JUBON FOLGEIRAS MIGUEL ABEL REAL |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO |
01:43:37 |
268 |
185 |
DAVID MACCORMACK |
THOMASTOWN PADDLERS CANOE CLUB |
01:43:43 |
269 |
381 |
CELIA REMIS CUEVA |
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA |
01:43:47 |
270 |
314 |
NESTOR OTAEGUI IMAZ |
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA |
01:43:51 |
271 |
702 |
CATHAL TREACY JOANNE FITZPATRICK |
THOMASTOWN PADDLERS CANOE CLUB |
01:43:56 |
272 |
498 |
GONZALO MELERO GONZALEZ LUIS MELERO GONZALEZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:44:03 |
273 |
85 |
THOMAS WALKER STEFAN DUMS |
RICHMOND CANOE CLUB |
01:44:16 |
274 |
268 |
MANUEL PERDIZ RODA |
NEPTUNO DE TONI |
01:44:20 |
275 |
320 |
ANDRES VILLARINO GONZALEZ |
CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO - PIRAGÜISMO |
01:44:55 |
276 |
138 |
AITOR ALGORTA BIOSCA |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN |
01:44:57 |
277 |
40 |
IÑAKI MARTINEZ GARCIA MARIANO LOPEZ ALVAREZ |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:45:03 |
278 |
176 |
RICARDO ARIEL ROMASANTA PRADO |
CLUB DE REGATAS LA MARINA |
01:45:04 |
279 |
519 |
OSCAR JUANES ROGADO |
SICORIS CLUB LLEIDA |
01:45:05 |
280 |
31 |
MARIO MORAL SANCHEZ RAMADE MANUEL LUIS GARCIA CAÑAVERAL |
NAUTICO SEVILLA |
01:45:09 |
281 |
194 |
JUAN JOSE IGLESIAS MARTIN IGLESIAS |
CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID |
01:45:11 |
282 |
246 |
PABLO FEIJOO VILANOVA |
PIRAGÜISMO FLUVIAL ALLARIZ |
01:45:16 |
283 |
304 |
RUBEN PALMA CABALLO |
CLUB PIRAGUAS SIRIO-LOS CAUCES |
01:45:21 |
284 |
395 |
HUGO ALBERTO PEDRERO LOZOYA MARC EMILIO POKORA ALFARO |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:45:26 |
285 |
270 |
JON ANDER VILLASANTE MARTÍNEZ |
KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES |
01:45:34 |
286 |
242 |
CARLOS ALONSO HERNANDEZ |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:45:43 |
287 |
458 |
NATALIA GOIKOETXEA BARRAGAN |
PLENTZIA PIRAGÜISMO TALDEA |
01:46:21 |
288 |
573 |
DAVID ARMESTO RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO |
01:46:42 |
289 |
42 |
HECTOR GOMEZ CAGIGAL JOSE LUIS RUIZ PERAL |
A. D. ESCUELA MUNICIPAL PIRAGÜISMO COLINDRES |
01:46:45 |
290 |
334 |
PABLO SIMARRO GOMEZ |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO PIRAGUA MADRID |
01:46:53 |
291 |
473 |
JAVIER CABALLERO ABIA DAVID DEL CERRO RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE |
01:46:56 |
292 |
366 |
ISABEL GOIKOETXEA BARRAGAN |
FEDERACION AUTONOMA PAIS VASCO |
01:47:01 |
293 |
377 |
LAURA CABANAS FERNANDEZ |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:47:03 |
294 |
394 |
CAYETANO GARCIA DE LA BROBOLLA V. FSCO GONZALEZ GLEZ TORUÑO |
NAUTICO SEVILLA |
01:47:03 |
295 |
382 |
MARÍA ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO OLIVICO |
01:47:07 |
296 |
578 |
ROBERTO BITOSI |
CLUB AMICI DEL FIUME |
01:47:07 |
297 |
551 |
RAMUNAS TIMINSKAS |
SC VILNIUS BKI |
01:47:08 |
298 |
86 |
PETER CLARKE CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG |
BRITISH CANOEING/ CAMBRDIGE CANOE CLUB |
01:47:12 |
299 |
160 |
LUIS BARBA SÁNCHEZ |
ALBERCHE KAYAK |
01:47:15 |
300 |
229 |
SAMUEL AZORIN BOLEA IVAN TOMAS MORA |
CDE MONKAYAK HIBERUS |
01:47:17 |
301 |
419 |
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ |
EQUIPO NACIONAL DE BOGOTÁ |
01:47:26 |
302 |
187 |
ALFONSO IGLESIAS SÁNCHEZ |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA GAUZÓN-CABO PEÑES |
01:47:36 |
303 |
372 |
LUCIA SAIZ MARTINEZ ISABEL LOPEZ PINOS |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:47:40 |
304 |
404 |
PEDRO AREAL ABREU |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA |
01:47:42 |
305 |
522 |
EMILIO AYESTARAN HERNANDO |
A. D. ESCUELA MUNICIPAL PIRAGÜISMO COLINDRES |
01:47:42 |
306 |
476 |
RAÚL ALONSO GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO ROMÁN BERROZPE |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:47:56 |
307 |
528 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:47:56 |
308 |
539 |
PAUL ILSON |
ROTTERDAMSCHE CANO CLUB |
01:47:58 |
309 |
571 |
WOUTER EMILE VAN WELIJ |
ALBERCHE KAYAK |
01:48:02 |
310 |
554 |
VALENTIN NUÑEZ PEREZ |
C.D.E. PIRAGÜISMO LIMPIAS |
01:48:03 |
311 |
44 |
JESUS RUBEN DE ANCOS PALACIOS MILLAN DE ANCOS FERNANDEZ |
MOSCON DE GRADO |
01:48:04 |
312 |
350 |
MERCEDES COBOS TELLEZ CONCEPCION VIZCAINO VERGARA |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:48:22 |
313 |
295 |
ALBERTO BENTUE MARTINEZ MARIO CORTINA LAGUNAS |
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS |
01:48:23 |
314 |
143 |
BRYAN ACOSTA MORALES |
PIRAGÜISME CASTELLDEFELS |
01:48:31 |
315 |
336 |
JOSE ESTEBAN ORTEGA |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:48:37 |
316 |
462 |
JORGE VELEZ GARCIA DAVID MORENO TIZON |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:48:41 |
317 |
379 |
LUCIA ESCUDERO MARTINEZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:48:50 |
318 |
267 |
ALEJANDRO DAVID VARELA DOPICO |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO NARON |
01:48:51 |
319 |
821 |
JUAN MANUEL TORAÑO COLLADO |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:48:53 |
320 |
745 |
RAUL TEJEDA BARQUERO |
Club Piraguismo Badajoz |
01:48:59 |
321 |
375 |
MILLIE DIMMOCK TALITHA FARRANT |
THOMASTOWN PADDLERS CANOE CLUB |
01:49:03 |
322 |
781 |
FRANCISCO SANTIESTEBAN LOPEZ ANT. FERNANDO ARREDONDO SANABRIA |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO GRANADA |
01:49:05 |
323 |
567 |
JAIME MARTINEZ BARBAS |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
01:49:06 |
324 |
383 |
LAURA PEREZ PORTO |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:49:14 |
325 |
450 |
LUCIA BAYO MONEDERO |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:49:15 |
326 |
420 |
TOMAS BLANCO LOPEZ |
LOS CUERVOS LINPAC |
01:49:21 |
327 |
238 |
CHI HIN CHAN |
NTU |
01:49:43 |
328 |
223 |
HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA ALONSO GONZALEZ |
CLUBE FLUVIAL VILACONDENSE |
01:49:49 |
329 |
445 |
CARMEN VILLAR VARELA |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:49:51 |
330 |
421 |
KHARITONOV SERHII |
FEDERACION UCRANIANA |
01:50:02 |
331 |
824 |
JOSÉ MARÍA QUINTANA MURILLO |
KAYAK CLUB CASTRO URDIALES |
01:50:23 |
332 |
526 |
ÁNGEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ |
HIPICA DEPORTIVA MILITAR |
01:50:25 |
333 |
451 |
KATE MCCARTHY |
IRLANDA |
01:50:30 |
334 |
457 |
LIDIA DIEZ MONJE |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ANTARES |
01:50:31 |
335 |
265 |
HEITOR SARDINA FERNANDEZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO NARON |
01:50:45 |
336 |
302 |
VICTOR ALONSO BARCENILLA |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:50:46 |
337 |
494 |
CHRISTOPHER BUNYON JOHN AVERY |
BRITISH CANOEING/ CHELMSFORD CANOE CLUB |
01:50:57 |
338 |
239 |
JAMES TOMAS MACARTHUR COOK |
CLUB NAUTICO EL QUILLÁ |
01:51:14 |
339 |
358 |
JENNY ILLIDGE |
WORCESTER CANOE CLUB |
01:51:34 |
340 |
504 |
MANUEL ANGEL DIAZ PRADO JUAN CARLOS NOGAREDA CABALLERO |
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA |
01:52:15 |
341 |
802 |
ADRIAN HENSON |
BRITISH CANOEING - WEY KAYAK CLUB |
01:52:16 |
342 |
203 |
JOSE RAMON TIRADO DOTOR |
IUXTANAM |
01:52:17 |
343 |
144 |
ISMAEL GARCÍA OTERO |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO C. P. PORTONOVO |
01:52:18 |
344 |
75 |
NOÉ AREGO SEGARRA CESAR POMARES GONZÁLEZ |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN |
01:52:19 |
345 |
57 |
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ ALBUQUERQUE HUGO CAPELLIN BRULE |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA GAUZÓN-CABO PEÑES |
01:52:31 |
346 |
556 |
RAFAEL ROBLEDO MAYO |
CLUB LOS CAIMANES SEVARES |
01:52:33 |
347 |
744 |
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN ROLY LUCAS |
RICHMOND CANOE CLUB |
01:52:38 |
348 |
217 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BARAMBIO PABLO DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:52:41 |
349 |
552 |
RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ ECHAVE |
C.D.E. UNQUERA KAYAK |
01:52:49 |
350 |
460 |
PABLO LOPEZ BELINCHON JAVIER RUIZ VILLAR |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:52:53 |
351 |
195 |
NICOLÁS MARTÍNEZ MOLINA |
BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:52:55 |
352 |
579 |
RAFAEL ANGEL OJEDA LOPEZ |
AMIGOS DEL CANOE DE CEUTA |
01:53:08 |
353 |
439 |
RAQUEL SANTOS FERNÁNDEZ MARINA GARCÍA MUÑIZ |
LOS GORILAS DE CANDÁS |
01:53:11 |
354 |
495 |
FSCO DE ASIS VAZQUEZ PRIETO MIGUEL ANGEL BALTAR GOMEZ |
CLUB PIRAGUISMO GRANADA |
01:53:19 |
355 |
527 |
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ |
HIPICA DEPORTIVA MILITAR |
01:53:32 |
356 |
529 |
LEHARIVEL YANN |
CLUB KAYAK CARENTANAIS |
01:53:46 |
357 |
130 |
DEAN TERRY |
NORWICH CANOE CLUB |
01:53:52 |
358 |
926 |
SEAN MARTIN |
RICHMOND CANOE CLUB |
01:53:54 |
359 |
585 |
SELMA PALACIN ARTIGOSA |
CDE MONKAYAK HIBERUS |
01:54:02 |
360 |
191 |
LAURENCE O'BRIEN |
KILCULLEN CANOE CLUB (KCC) |
01:54:17 |
361 |
407 |
RUBEN DA SILVA FREIRIA |
EQUIPO AUTONÓMICO DE GALICIA |
01:54:19 |
362 |
260 |
RAÚL DE LA PEÑA VALTUEÑA |
ALBERCHE KAYAK |
01:54:25 |
363 |
309 |
JONATHAN GIL RIBERA |
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS |
01:54:31 |
364 |
10 |
QUENTIN URBAN EDWIN LUCASS |
FEDERACTION DE FRANCE |
01:54:42 |
365 |
151 |
FERNANDO DOÑATE IRIBERRI |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN |
01:54:47 |
366 |
165 |
GUILLERMO DANIEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO |
01:54:48 |
367 |
215 |
JOAN SERRA COMALAT MARC SERRA CARGOL |
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES |
01:54:57 |
368 |
190 |
PEDRO GARCIA JUNQUERA |
CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO - PIRAGÜISMO |
01:54:58 |
369 |
559 |
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ NUÑEZ |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
01:55:14 |
370 |
536 |
SERGE SCHMIT |
FÉDÉRATION LUXEMBOURGEOISE DE CANOË-KAYAL (FLCK) |
01:55:17 |
371 |
562 |
FRANCISCO JUAREZ MOLINA |
BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:55:21 |
372 |
263 |
IVAN CALZON VEGA |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
01:55:27 |
373 |
168 |
GABRIEL TUSET FERNANDEZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO |
01:55:28 |
374 |
575 |
RAFAEL OCERIN BERAZA |
PLENTZIA PIRAGÜISMO TALDEA |
01:55:32 |
375 |
441 |
ANDREA GARCÍA SOTELO ANE RODRÍGUEZ TORRES |
BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA |
01:55:38 |
376 |
515 |
DIEGO CASASUS TRABADA |
CLUB MANSILLA DE PIRAGUISMO |
01:55:43 |
377 |
353 |
BEATRIZ BURCIO CRESPO OCEANE HARMONY BRINDEAU |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK |
01:55:48 |
378 |
544 |
LUIS BOO GOMEZ |
A.D.PIRAGUISMO SANTANDER BODEGAS MAZÓN |
01:55:53 |
379 |
456 |
CAROLINA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
A. D. ESCUELA MUNICIPAL PIRAGÜISMO COLINDRES |
01:55:54 |
380 |
550 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ BADA |
CLUB DE MAR DE AVILES |
01:56:05 |
381 |
500 |
JAVIER SAIZ IPIÑA LUIS EDUARDO CUESTA RODRÍGUEZ |
CANTABRIA MULTISPORT |
01:56:07 |
382 |
67 |
FERNANDO MARÍN SANCHEZ IVAN MANUEL ABENZA MOLINA |
BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO |
01:56:14 |
383 |
416 |
SAMUEL ALCALDE DEL SANTO |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:56:38 |
384 |
468 |
BRUNO HERRERO GARCIA |
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS |
01:56:38 |
385 |
362 |
PHOEBE AYES |
NORWICH CANOE CLUB |
01:56:56 |
386 |
588 |
ILUMINADA ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ |
CLUB KAYAK MITJANA |
01:56:59 |
387 |
418 |
SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ ALBEROLA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISME SILLA |
01:57:03 |
388 |
574 |
ENRIQUE CHACÓN ALVAREZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TRIANA |
01:57:17 |
389 |
586 |
SUSANA ALONSO PÉREZ |
CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA EL GAITERO |
01:57:24 |
390 |
252 |
JESUS GIL GONZÁLEZ |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGÜISMO TORDESILLAS |
01:57:28 |
391 |
316 |
EDUARDO GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
01:57:34 |
392 |
303 |
PABLO MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARÁCTER |
01:57:42 |
393 |
521 |
JONATHAN BARRY |
KILCULLEN CANOE CLUB (KCC) |
01:57:46 |
394 |
557 |
CARLOS ELÍAS BARRO ROCES |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
01:57:57 |
395 |
481 |
JOSE JULIO ORTIZ REVUELTA JOSE LUIS GAMBOA ALEGRIA |
C.D.E. PIRAGÜISMO LIMPIAS |
01:58:18 |
396 |
752 |
SERGIO MORCILLO LOPEZ |
Club Piraguismo Badajoz |
01:58:41 |
397 |
742 |
SIMONE ROOKS ROBERT ROOKS |
SUTTON BINGHAM & DISTRICT CANOE CLUB |
01:58:56 |
398 |
563 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ ESCALANTE |
CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID |
01:58:58 |
399 |
167 |
HERNAN FERNANDEZ BLANCO |
ESCUELA DE PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA |
01:59:08 |
400 |
312 |
JORGE JUAN CAZALLA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLON |
01:59:12 |
401 |
371 |
CANDELA ZARAZAGA CRUCES BEATRIZ FIGUERAS CEBOLLADA |
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS |
01:59:22 |
402 |
576 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CUETO |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:59:27 |
403 |
453 |
SUSANA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
FERTIBERIA - ASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA AVILESINA |
01:59:49 |
404 |
228 |
ALVARO GARCIA JUAREZ PABLO LOPEZ LOPEZ |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CISNE |
02:00:04 |
405 |
488 |
IVAN JOSE VAZQUEZ FEIJOO GONZALO CORREDOIRA LINARES |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO |
02:00:04 |
406 |
780 |
GRANT CONLON TIMOTHY BAKER |
VICTORIA LAKE CLUB |
02:00:27 |
407 |
401 |
CARLOS LARA CABALLOS |
NAUTICO SEVILLA |
02:00:32 |
408 |
785 |
OSCAR GARROTE MESTRE SANTIAGO SALCEDO SERRA |
CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO TERRA D'URO-ANDARRIOS |
02:00:33 |
409 |
806 |
JESUS COBOS TELLEZ |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
02:00:33 |
410 |
486 |
HUMBERTO MANJON VEGA JOSE ANTONIO NACHON PELAEZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
02:00:39 |
411 |
83 |
FLORES GALLARRETA GARCIA JULIAN HERMOSILLA IBARZABAL |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ANTARES |
02:00:51 |
412 |
335 |
ROMÁN PERDIZ RODA |
JAIRE AVENTURA LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS |
02:01:11 |
413 |
555 |
EDUARDO ALVAREZ SANFELIZ |
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA |
02:01:22 |
414 |
296 |
IAN ALIAGA MONTAGUD ADRI CORTS FERRAGUD |
A.D.SCOOTER CLUB DE ALGEMESÍ |
02:01:30 |
415 |
611 |
MARIO MASIA TRISTANTE HECTOR GRANELL OLIVA |
A.D.SCOOTER CLUB DE ALGEMESÍ |
02:01:31 |
416 |
433 |
FLO DUFFIERLD MOLLY EDE |
NORWICH CANOE CLUB |
02:02:02 |
417 |
566 |
JOSE LUIS GALERA MOLINA |
BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO |
02:02:07 |
418 |
786 |
JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN PACHECO FSCO JAVIER NAVARRO PEREZ |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
02:02:26 |
419 |
465 |
TANGI LE GUENNEC PIERRE LOUIS FOUCAULT |
TEAM 56 BRETAGNE |
02:02:29 |
420 |
345 |
STACEY TERRY EMILY HEWITT |
BRITISH CANOEING/ BRADFORD ON AVON |
02:02:46 |
421 |
448 |
NOGS GEFFEN FALCON |
ISR JORDAN VALLEY KAYAK CLUB |
02:02:57 |
422 |
570 |
ANTONIO MORALES SECADES |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
02:03:34 |
423 |
341 |
CERIDWEN RHYLL SALISBURY ANNA MARIA FISCHER |
BRITISH CANOEING/ CAMBRDIGE CANOE CLUB |
02:03:43 |
424 |
347 |
HELENA MANJON JIMENEZ MARTA RAMOS VALCARCE RORIGUEZ |
C.D. LOS DUENDES |
02:03:47 |
425 |
548 |
DAVIDA PASCUAL ALONSO |
C.D. LOS DUENDES |
02:03:49 |
426 |
397 |
GONZALO MORENO COSTALES CARLOS CASTAÑO HERNANDEZ |
NAUTICO SEVILLA |
02:04:11 |
427 |
503 |
ROBERTO PALAZON NUÑEZ JOSE LUIS PALAZON NUÑEZ |
BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO |
02:04:15 |
428 |
455 |
ELVIRA GÓMEZ SAINZ |
CLUB PALENTINO LURPELAN |
02:04:29 |
429 |
406 |
JULIO CESAR SANTOS GARCÍA |
CLUB FUENTES CARRIONAS |
02:04:54 |
430 |
211 |
EDUARDO ARCONES DEL ALAMO PIOTR NIEMOTKO |
CLUB VALLEHERMOSO-RETIRO |
02:04:55 |
431 |
100 |
MARTIN FITZSIMONS CLIVE FERRIS |
RICHMOND CANOE CLUB |
02:04:56 |
432 |
329 |
MARCOS ENRIQUE YAÑEZ PINIELLA |
CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO - PIRAGÜISMO |
02:05:05 |
433 |
582 |
GLORIA MORA SANCHEZ ELISENDA LOPEZ RAMÓN |
CDE MONKAYAK HIBERUS |
02:05:08 |
434 |
297 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CUESTA MIGUEL ÁNGEL BOJ NOVO |
LOS GORILAS DE CANDÁS |
02:05:09 |
435 |
545 |
VICTOR PONZODA SOTO |
CLUB NAUTICO VILLAJOYOSA |
02:05:50 |
436 |
435 |
LAURA LARRINAGA PALACIO ANA ZABALLA DAZA |
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA |
02:05:59 |
437 |
517 |
JESUS SALVADOR TOMAS RUBIO |
CDE MONKAYAK HIBERUS |
02:06:33 |
438 |
514 |
MATTHEW WOOLISCROFT |
WORCESTER CANOE CLUB |
02:06:45 |
439 |
852 |
CLEMENTE RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ |
CLUB KAYAK SIERO |
02:07:08 |
440 |
282 |
DAVID PITARCH FONT MANUEL SOLER BARRERA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLON |
02:07:13 |
441 |
417 |
JORGE ALFONSO FERNANDEZ DE CASADEVANTE BARRIO |
S.D. SANTIAGOTARRAK |
02:07:20 |
442 |
437 |
KASIA CHMIEL ABBIE DURRANT |
BRITISH CANOEING / NOTTINGHAM KAYAK CLUB |
02:07:26 |
443 |
872 |
CLIVE ANTHONY GREYSON NEWMAN |
Equipo nacional de Jamaica |
02:07:43 |
444 |
581 |
MARIA JOSE DOMINGUEZ PEREZ MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ MENDO |
ALBERCHE KAYAK |
02:07:47 |
445 |
152 |
JORGE RUIZ SUAREZ |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
02:08:14 |
446 |
359 |
LOURDES CEBRIÁN MARTÍNEZ |
C,D,B, CANAL GETAFE MADRID |
02:09:04 |
447 |
386 |
IDOIA DURANA CASTRO |
CLUB VALLEHERMOSO-RETIRO |
02:09:08 |
448 |
348 |
SARA DÍAZ NAVARRO ELENA BAEZA HERNANZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK |
02:09:35 |
449 |
429 |
JENIFER CASAL VIDAL |
ESCUELA DE PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA |
02:09:51 |
450 |
207 |
LUIS MUÑOZ HERRERO |
CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID |
02:10:06 |
451 |
322 |
RAUL GARCIA GALLEGO |
FERTIBERIA - ASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA AVILESINA |
02:10:29 |
452 |
467 |
JORGE NAVARRO GORDO |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
02:10:33 |
453 |
589 |
SARAH BARAHONA WILFORD |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLON |
02:10:51 |
454 |
323 |
DIEGO PEREIRA RUZ |
C.D.E. PIRAGÜISMO LIMPIAS |
02:11:41 |
455 |
275 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ABAD MARTÍNEZ |
DEPORNAUTIC |
02:12:07 |
456 |
590 |
MARIA WILMOT |
KILCULLEN CANOE CLUB (KCC) |
02:12:12 |
457 |
408 |
PABLO GARCIA DE SOLA LLAMAS |
NAUTICO SEVILLA |
02:12:20 |
458 |
549 |
JAVIER AMENEIRO MONTERO |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO NARON |
02:12:43 |
459 |
558 |
GONZALO VELASCO ARRIETA |
A.D.PIRAGUISMO SANTANDER BODEGAS MAZÓN |
02:13:16 |
460 |
405 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AQUILINO GONZALEZ |
NAUTICO SEVILLA |
02:13:38 |
461 |
142 |
RICARDO DANIEL ESTEVEZ LOPEZ |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO |
02:14:16 |
462 |
387 |
LUCIA HERNANDEZ VELLISCA |
PIRAGÜISME CASTELLDEFELS |
02:14:39 |
463 |
388 |
ESTHER CAMPANALES FUSTE |
PIRAGÜISME CASTELLDEFELS |
02:14:40 |
464 |
428 |
ESTELA PILAR RUIZ BONA |
CDE MONKAYAK HIBERUS |
02:14:50 |
465 |
378 |
KORIAHINA HANNA |
FEDERACION UCRANIANA |
02:16:03 |
466 |
427 |
MARÍA MARTÍN ROJO |
ALBERCHE KAYAK |
02:16:46 |
467 |
360 |
SUSANA ELOISA CASTILLO ADMADE |
CLUB DE REMOS DE BALBOA |
02:16:58 |
468 |
831 |
CESAR PRAVIA SANTAMARIA |
CDE MONKAYAK HIBERUS |
02:17:09 |
469 |
426 |
PAULA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA |
C. D. ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA - IBERDROLA |
02:18:42 |
470 |
463 |
OLMO VIZAN DE GRACIA JESUS ZAMORA DEL RIO |
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ |
02:20:18 |
471 |
843 |
FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ PEREZ |
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA |
02:21:22 |
472 |
410 |
CARLOS TURPÍN SANCHEZ |
BLANCA CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO |
02:23:39 |
473 |
208 |
ALEXANDER FLOCKHART |
RICHMOND CANOE CLUB |
02:28:12 |
474 |
540 |
ROBERTO NAVARRO MONTOYA |
CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ANTARES |
02:29:16 |
475 |
290 |
CARLOS RUIZ GALDON RUBEN GUILLEM OLIVER |
A.D.SCOOTER CLUB DE ALGEMESÍ |
02:30:31 |
476 |
537 |
FERNANDO DACOSTA PAREDES |
CLUB MANSILLA DE PIRAGUISMO |
02:32:45 |
477 |
469 |
LUIS MANUEL JIMENEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
LOS GORILAS DE CANDÁS |
02:38:05 |
478 |
365 |
NICOLE O'CALLAGHAN GUEVARA |
CLUB DE REMOS DE BALBOA |
02:38:07 |
479 |
583 |
PATRICIA LOPEZ JILL MARQUET |
CLUB KAYAK CARENTANAIS |
02:39:57 |
480 |
587 |
NIKOLINA BACHVAROVA |
CLUB CANOE DE VALLADOLID |
02:48:59 |
481 |
402 |
OSCAR SANTOS CUESTA |
LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK |
01:31:57 |